Date Name Category
1983  Walter Keip  Skilled
1983  Vic Lehner  Skilled
1983  Les Shirey  Meritorious
1984  Guy Freeman  Skilled
1984  Frank Hilbert  Skilled
1984  George Dobyns  Meritorious
1984  Hank Buetow  Honorary
1984  Laurie Mertz  Honorary
1984  Gary Kirchoff  Honorary
1984  Wilford Jens  Honorary
1984  Karl Mitzelfelt  Honorary
1985  Larry Lapine  Skilled
1985  Bob Ollerman  Meritorious
1985  Ed Martin  Honorary
1985  Vic Boeder  Skilled
1985  Ken Seehaver  Honorary
1986  Terry Hintz Sr.  Skilled
1986  Ray Halfman  Skilled
1986  Homer Murray  Meritorious
1986  William Schwefel  Honorary
1987  Ray Burgess  Skilled
1987  Robert Willie  Skilled
1987  Oscar Hemman  Meritorious
1987  George Rolling  Honorary
1988  Louie Lange Sr.  Skilled
1988  Marv Hoffman  Skilled
1988  Ray Mendlesky  Meritorious
1988  Marv Berens  Honorary
1988  Don Rebek  Honorary
1989  Gary Anthes  Skilled
1989  Larry Kohlman  Skilled
1989  Herb Seffern  Meritorious
1990  Dick Johnson  Skilled
1990  Raplh Kleinhans  Skilled
1990  Cyril Bertram  Meritorious
1990  Lloyd Miller  Honorary
1990  Dick Butzen Sr.  Honorary
1991  Norb Wetzel  Skilled
1991  Marv Sonnenberg  Skilled
1991  Les Klaetsch  Meritorious
1991  Otto Zahn  Honorary
1992  Butch Shady  Skilled
1992  Mike Wirtz  Skilled
1992  Roy Friedel  Meritorious
1993  Ralph Benedict  Skilled
1994  Al Wirkus  Meritorious
1995  Wayne Stoegbauer  Skilled
1995  Dave Schmidt  Meritorious
1996  Romie Marquard  Skilled
1996  Joe Develice  Meritorious
1996  Roman Danor  Honorary
1997  Mike Grater  Skilled
1998  Rollie Chase  Skilled
1998  Fred Baldwin  Skilled
1998  J. Elmer Wolf  Meritorious
1998  Jeff Kocos  Honorary
1998  John Supernand  Honorary
1999  Dale Loberger  Skilled
1999  Russ Fontanna  Skilled
1999  Richard Butzen Jr.  Meritorious
1999  Don Mattefs  Honorary
2000  Steve Kocos  Skilled
2000  Herb Shady  Skilled
2000  Al Abitz  Meritorious
2001  Gary Olig  Skilled
2001  Tom Pickart  Skilled
2002  Ron Roberts  Meritorious
2003  Earl Hintz Sr.  Skilled
2003  Mark Simon  Skilled
2003  Chuck Olsen  Skilled
2004  Mark Marshall  Skilled
2005  Jack Maurice  Meritorious
2005  Gary Dilts  Meritorious
2007  Brian Burgess  Skilled
2007  Dave King  Meritorious
2008  Gary Hilbert  Skilled
2008  Marv Schure  Skilled
2009  Dave Wightman  Skilled
2010  Dennis Schabel  Skilled
2010  Roger Behnke  Skilled
2010  Tom Johnson  Skilled
2011  Jeff Braun  Skilled
2011  Dan Henke  Meritorious
2012  Greg Bard  Skilled
2013  Lester Unferth  Meritorious